You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
43rd Annual
May 3rd-4th 2019 Parkdale Ave, Brockvale, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
12 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 May 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
117
2019
109
2017
1
108
1
2016
1
149
1
2015
1
22
1
2014
1
121
1
2013
1
65
1
20
2012
1
131
3
31
2011
1
22
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
May 8th 2010, 2:20pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Ecole Secondaire L'heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Cornwall Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Brockville Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
South Carleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
Glengarry District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
North Dundas District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterville, Ontario
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Gananoque Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gananoque, Ontario
ES Ange-Gabriel
Fellowes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Char-lan District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Ontario
Colonel By Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Rothwell Osn
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Athens District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Ontario
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Seaway District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois, Ontario
Merivale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
South Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
2010 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
Published by
ross
May 8th 2010, 2:20pm
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
- May 7, 2010
Brockville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Whitby
Almonte
Ange-Gabriel
Arnprior
Athens
Bayside
Bill Crothers SS
Brockville Collegiate
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Char-Lan Dhs
Colonel By
Cornwall
Courtice
East Northumberland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Ernestown
ES L'Héritage
ES Thériault Catholic
Fellowes
Frontenac
Gananoque
Glebe CI
Glengarry
Heritage Christian
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Loyalist
Mary Ward
Merivale
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Dundas
North Hastings
Notre Dame - Ajax
Perth
Port Hope
Port Perry
Quinte
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Rideau - Elgin
Rothwell-Osnabruck
RS McLaughlin
Seaway
South Carleton
South Grenville
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Mary's - Brockville
St Michael - Kemptville
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajayi, Steven
Neil McNeil
11.32
nwi
1
10
2
Karilinginham, Yathu
Bill Crothers SS
11.46
nwi
1
8
3
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
11.57
nwi
1
6
4
Anglin, Omar
Bill Crothers SS
11.61
nwi
1
4
5
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
11.62
nwi
1
2
6
Mputu, David
Colonel By
11.81
nwi
1
1
7
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.89
nwi
1
8
Aribido, Tim
Colonel By
11.97
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajayi, Steven
Neil McNeil
11.02
nwi
1
2
Karilinginham, Yathu
Bill Crothers SS
11.42
nwi
4
3
Mputu, David
Colonel By
11.55
nwi
3
4
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
11.58
nwi
4
5
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
11.60
nwi
2
6
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.63
nwi
5
6
Anglin, Omar
Bill Crothers SS
11.63
nwi
1
8
Aribido, Tim
Colonel By
11.71
nwi
5
9
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
11.78
nwi
1
10
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
11.85
nwi
3
11
Hewitt, Nick
St Mary's - Broc
11.86
nwi
5
12
Baylis, Stephen
Arnprior
11.87
nwi
4
12
Carty, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
11.87
nwi
4
14
Dorey, Ryan
Gananoque
11.94
nwi
2
15
Kargus, Ryan
Arnprior
12.00
nwi
2
16
Ghosh, Arnav
Colonel By
12.11
nwi
5
17
Carty, Ben
Regiopolis-Notre
12.18
nwi
1
18
Raji, David
Colonel By
12.27
nwi
2
19
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
12.40
nwi
2
20
Morgan, Darin
East Northumberl
12.46
nwi
5
21
Duhaume, Ryan
South Carleton
12.47
nwi
2
22
Porter, Brandon
Holy Cross Cath
12.49
nwi
4
23
Rogers, Will
Arnprior
12.73
nwi
1
24
Steele, Joe
Renfrew
13.05
nwi
4
25
Stipinac, Filip
Colonel By
13.20
nwi
1
26
Lindsay, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
14.90
nwi
4
--
Gibbons, Scott
Renfrew
NT
nwi
2
--
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
NT
nwi
4
--
Dasousa, Isaac
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
5
--
Carroll, Broeghan
Kingston
NT
nwi
5
--
Fraser Tait, Euan
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Brayden
St John's - Pert
NT
nwi
3
--
Alamag, Gabriel
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
nwi
3
--
Lesveque, Robert
Gananoque
NT
nwi
3
--
Hiltz, Mike
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
3
--
Abrams, Davy
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
3
--
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
5
--
Hebert, Jeremy
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.88
nwi
1
10
2
Riccuiti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
11.97
nwi
1
8
3
Gwalchmai, Braedon
Arnprior
12.08
nwi
1
6
4
Francis, Malcolm
Notre Dame - Aja
12.10
nwi
1
4
5
Lodge, Stan
St Mary's - Broc
12.20
nwi
1
2
6
Paul, Vincent
ES L'Héritage
12.35
nwi
1
1
7
Bitchoka, Ross
Colonel By
12.37
nwi
1
8
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
12.57
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.13
nwi
1
2
Riccuiti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
11.28
nwi
2
3
Paul, Vincent
ES L'Héritage
11.56
nwi
3
4
Lodge, Stan
St Mary's - Broc
11.69
nwi
6
5
Gwalchmai, Braedon
Arnprior
11.75
nwi
6
6
Bitchoka, Ross
Colonel By
11.81
nwi
1
7
Francis, Malcolm
Notre Dame - Aja
11.84
nwi
3
8
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
11.97
nwi
3
9
Sanger, Tarek
St Michael - Kem
12.07
nwi
5
10
Hook, Michael
Arnprior
12.19
nwi
1
11
Graham, Jeff
Colonel By
12.21
nwi
2
12
Lu, Elvin
Bill Crothers SS
12.28
nwi
5
12
Thompson, Dylan
Gananoque
12.28
nwi
6
14
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
12.35
nwi
3
15
Nelson, Rashayne
Monsignor Paul D
12.38
nwi
3
16
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
12.40
nwi
1
16
Phillips, Jarred
Bill Crothers SS
12.40
nwi
3
18
Lozada, Mark
Cardinal Newman
12.41
nwi
6
18
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
12.41
nwi
3
20
Zubilewich, Zachary
St Paul's - Tren
12.47
nwi
6
21
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
12.50
nwi
6
21
Davis, Reshawn
Monsignor Paul D
12.50
nwi
1
23
Chen, Daniel
Merivale
12.60
nwi
5
24
Young, Graham
Rideau - Elgin
12.75
nwi
4
25
Matos, Jesse
St Mary's - Broc
12.84
nwi
6
26
Selleck, Kurtis
South Grenville
12.88
nwi
2
27
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
13.00
nwi
6
27
Swolfs, Darien
South Grenville
13.00
nwi
4
29
Paladeau, Paco
Athens
13.38
nwi
4
--
Lewis, Branden
Sydenham
NT
nwi
4
--
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
NT
nwi
2
--
MacDonald, Bryce
Monsignor Paul D
NT
nwi
2
--
Samuel, Josh
Mary Ward
NT
nwi
2
--
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
5
--
Adamyczk, Jake
La Salle - Kings
NT
nwi
3
--
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
NT
nwi
5
--
Vandusen, Jimmy
Athens
NT
nwi
2
--
Hoelke, Marshal
Rideau - Elgin
NT
nwi
2
--
Ahmed, Nabil
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
5
--
Lu, Jeffrey
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
4
--
Goulette, Logan
Renfrew
NT
nwi
1
--
Knapp, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
5
--
Beckett, Steve
Gananoque
NT
nwi
4
--
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
1
--
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.27
nwi
1
1
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
11.27
nwi
1
3
Wright, Maurice
Monsignor Paul D
11.28
nwi
1
4
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.30
nwi
1
5
O'Meara, Michael
Rideau - Elgin
11.50
nwi
1
6
Horner, Wes
Merivale
11.69
nwi
1
7
Worth, Brian
Neil McNeil
11.82
nwi
1
--
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.03
nwi
3
2
Wright, Maurice
Monsignor Paul D
11.10
nwi
1
3
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.14
nwi
4
4
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
11.21
nwi
5
5
O'Meara, Michael
Rideau - Elgin
11.33
nwi
3
6
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.40
nwi
3
7
Worth, Brian
Neil McNeil
11.57
nwi
8
7
Horner, Wes
Merivale
11.57
nwi
6
9
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
11.60
nwi
7
10
Lauder, Shaun
South Carleton
11.64
nwi
2
11
Essebier, Kevin
Trenton
11.66
nwi
5
12
Wong, Alwin
Bill Crothers SS
11.67
nwi
2
13
Gazendam, Aaron
Holy Cross Cath
11.68
nwi
2
14
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.69
nwi
8
14
Dey, Sean
Arnprior
11.69
nwi
4
16
Byker, Will
Seaway
11.70
nwi
4
17
Brown, Tevin
Mary Ward
11.73
nwi
6
18
Deugo, Andrew
Almonte
11.75
nwi
6
19
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
11.80
nwi
1
20
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.99
nwi
8
21
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
12.06
nwi
5
21
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
12.06
nwi
5
23
Macdonald, Chris
Gananoque
12.10
nwi
3
24
Li, Simon
Holy Cross Cath
12.15
nwi
6
25
Nadobny, Jesse
Renfrew
12.32
nwi
1
26
Barut, Michael
Neil McNeil
12.40
nwi
7
26
Cheslock, Mike
Arnprior
12.40
nwi
6
28
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
12.48
nwi
3
29
Janczak, Matthew
Monsignor Paul D
12.50
nwi
5
30
Bradford, Steven
Renfrew
12.51
nwi
8
31
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
12.52
nwi
4
32
Mauer-Vakil, Dana
Kingston
12.53
nwi
3
33
Mooney, Sheldon
St Theresa - Bel
12.57
nwi
6
34
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
12.60
nwi
5
34
VanNeidek, Josh
Sydenham
12.60
nwi
2
34
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
12.60
nwi
4
37
Morris, Ryan
Kingston
12.80
nwi
2
38
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
13.22
nwi
2
39
Finlayson, Jonathon
South Grenville
13.25
nwi
4
40
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
13.28
nwi
8
41
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
13.54
nwi
8
42
Awotundun, Samuel
Monsignor Paul D
13.66
nwi
3
43
Kellog, Eric
Gananoque
13.83
nwi
7
--
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
NT
nwi
6
--
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
NT
nwi
7
--
Horler, Cyrus
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
2
--
Touch, Somron
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
7
--
Golding, Kevin
Ernestown
NT
nwi
7
--
Lepp, Connor
Port Perry
NT
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Phil
Arnprior
NT
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Steven
La Salle - Kings
NT
nwi
6
--
Bluethner, Darcy
Almonte
NT
nwi
1
--
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
NT
nwi
2
--
Voskamp, Randy
East Northumberl
NT
nwi
5
--
Fawcett, Cody
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
7
--
Chung, Kevin
Trinity College
NT
nwi
4
--
Thorn, Justin
Gananoque
NT
nwi
1
--
Leafloor, Kyle
Arnprior
NT
nwi
8
Womens 100m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
13.19
nwi
1
10
2
Mitrevski, Erika
All Saints - Whi
13.22
nwi
1
8
3
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
13.32
nwi
1
6
4
Wright, Erica
Mary Ward
13.44
nwi
1
4
5
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
13.54
nwi
1
2
6
Ligas, Ashley
Highland
13.59
nwi
1
1
7
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
13.92
nwi
1
8
Radwan, Rana
All Saints - Whi
15.71
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
13.11
nwi
2
2
Mitrevski, Erika
All Saints - Whi
13.15
nwi
3
3
Ligas, Ashley
Highland
13.43
nwi
1
4
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
13.50
nwi
1
5
Wright, Erica
Mary Ward
13.55
nwi
5
6
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
13.60
nwi
4
7
Radwan, Rana
All Saints - Whi
13.61
nwi
3
8
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
13.63
nwi
3
9
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
13.88
nwi
1
10
Quathamer, Natalie
Arnprior
13.90
nwi
4
11
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
14.02
nwi
5
12
Sulypka, Luba
St Paul's - Tren
14.19
nwi
3
13
Sherman, Ashley
St Michael - Kem
14.27
nwi
4
14
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
14.32
nwi
4
15
Wolfe, Jordan
Merivale
14.45
nwi
1
16
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
14.65
nwi
1
17
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
15.33
nwi
2
18
Matende, Joy
Glebe CI
15.38
nwi
3
19
Usanlele, Uyi
Regiopolis-Notre
16.57
nwi
2
20
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
17.94
nwi
5
--
Ryan, Jess
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
--
Kamali, Mariam
Mary Ward
NT
nwi
5
--
Coke-Talbot, Jahphia
Merivale
NT
nwi
2
--
McGaw, Alyson
Merivale
NT
nwi
1
--
Alleyne, Olive
Mary Ward
NT
nwi
2
--
Campbell, Erin
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
5
--
Lawal, Tish
Colonel By
NT
nwi
2
--
Burgman, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
4
--
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
4
--
Graham, Korina
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
1
--
Howes, Jocelyn
Renfrew
NT
nwi
3
--
Asselstine, Victoria
Highland
NT
nwi
5
--
Barrett-Fraser, Pearline
Merivale
NT
nwi
4
--
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.83
nwi
1
10
2
Helm, Sylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.96
nwi
1
8
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.23
nwi
1
6
4
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
13.66
nwi
1
4
5
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
13.86
nwi
1
2
6
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.04
nwi
1
1
7
Power, Shannon
Arnprior
14.11
nwi
1
8
Everett, Victoria
Brockville Colle
14.63
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.73
nwi
2
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.27
nwi
3
3
Helm, Sylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.39
nwi
6
4
Everett, Victoria
Brockville Colle
13.62
nwi
4
5
Morrison, Kathryn
Brockville Colle
13.66
nwi
5
6
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
13.71
nwi
5
7
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
13.82
nwi
4
8
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
13.85
nwi
3
9
Power, Shannon
Arnprior
13.90
nwi
2
10
Joachim, Marissa
St Paul's - Tren
13.98
nwi
2
11
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.17
nwi
2
12
Gourdier, Samantha
Holy Cross Cath
14.19
nwi
6
13
Wilson, Tashana
Cardinal Newman
14.22
nwi
1
14
Bayles, Mia
Brockville Colle
14.32
nwi
6
15
Goodman, Valerie
Almonte
14.49
nwi
4
15
Sharpe, Shailyn
East Northumberl
14.49
nwi
6
17
Dillon, Zoe
Athens
14.54
nwi
4
18
Clabury, Melissa
Trenton
14.59
nwi
1
18
Sanders, Sarah
Regiopolis-Notre
14.59
nwi
2
20
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
14.65
nwi
1
21
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
14.68
nwi
5
22
Tackaberry, Shannon
Thousand Islands
14.70
nwi
5
23
Wright, Katrina
Perth
14.97
nwi
6
24
MacMillan, Stephanie
St Mary's - Broc
15.17
nwi
4
25
Knowles, Brittany
Thousand Islands
15.46
nwi
5
26
Curran, Rehna
Colonel By
15.60
nwi
1
27
Rhebergeben, Tamara
East Northumberl
15.64
nwi
6
28
Videl, Sarah
Gananoque
15.69
nwi
4
29
Carter, Alisha
St Paul's - Tren
15.79
nwi
3
30
Cortes-Kaplan, Serena
ES L'Héritage
15.92
nwi
1
31
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
16.33
nwi
5
--
Wilson, Kayla
Frontenac
NT
nwi
2
--
Stabile, Serena
Frontenac
NT
nwi
3
--
Silver, Shaylen
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
3
--
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
NT
nwi
6
--
Beaupre, Laurianne
Heritage Christi
NT
nwi
6
--
Maisonneuve, Heather
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
3
--
Adegbunrin, Lola
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
3
--
Jodoin, Alyssa
St Joseph's - Co
NT
nwi
1
--
Sims, Maggie
Colonel By
NT
nwi
3
--
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
nwi
1
--
Toussaint-L., Savannah
Heritage Christi
NT
nwi
1
--
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
5
--
Hanniman, Candice
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
--
England, Rebecca
East Northumberl
NT
nwi
2
--
Richardson, Rushelle
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
5
--
Connell, Sarah
Glebe CI
NT
nwi
4
--
Cortes-Kaplan, Hannah
ES L'Héritage
NT
nwi
4
Womens 100m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Claudine
Mary Ward
12.59
nwi
1
10
2
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
12.82
nwi
1
8
3
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
13.01
nwi
1
6
4
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
13.27
nwi
1
4
5
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.36
nwi
1
2
6
Baylis, Alex
Arnprior
13.37
nwi
1
1
7
Vanluven, Cindy
Gananoque
13.39
nwi
1
--
Deschamps, Chelsea
South Grenville
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Claudine
Mary Ward
12.58
nwi
3
2
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
12.73
nwi
1
3
Deschamps, Chelsea
South Grenville
12.92
nwi
5
4
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
13.07
nwi
5
5
Vanluven, Cindy
Gananoque
13.29
nwi
4
6
Baylis, Alex
Arnprior
13.32
nwi
3
7
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.41
nwi
4
8
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
13.50
nwi
2
9
Urbancic, Tasha
Kingston
13.51
nwi
1
10
Shaher, Diane
South Carleton
13.74
nwi
5
10
Puncher, Brenda
St Mary's - Broc
13.74
nwi
3
12
Halverson, Heather
St Theresa - Bel
13.76
nwi
2
13
Powell, Ashley
Gananoque
13.91
nwi
3
14
Orr, Justine
Ernestown
13.92
nwi
2
14
Hobbs, Sarah
Frontenac
13.92
nwi
1
16
Maloney, Keshia
Monsignor Paul D
14.08
nwi
4
17
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
14.15
nwi
2
17
Poff, Megan
North Hastings
14.15
nwi
5
19
Campbell, Kate
Renfrew
14.29
nwi
4
20
Thompson, Mary
Monsignor Paul D
14.32
nwi
5
21
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
14.46
nwi
4
22
Carroll, Kaela
St Joseph's - Co
14.83
nwi
1
--
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
NT
nwi
4
--
Gourdier, Haley
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
5
--
Stoyles, Nicole
Frontenac
NT
nwi
3
--
Derouchie, Ashley
St Joseph's - Co
NT
nwi
2
--
Grenier, Lindsay
North Hastings
NT
nwi
2
--
Spyke, Taylor
Athens
NT
nwi
4
--
Sheridan, Ashley
Ernestown
NT
nwi
1
--
Ethier, Julie
Fellowes
NT
nwi
1
--
Buckle, Selena
La Salle - Kings
NT
nwi
5
--
Robb, Melanie
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
5
--
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
3
--
Gillespie, Hannah
East Northumberl
NT
nwi
2
--
Bush, Abi
South Grenville
NT
nwi
1
--
Verzosa, Kate-Lynn
Arnprior
NT
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
64394 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
66 shares:
Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
109
2018
117
2017
1
108
1
2016
1
149
1
2015
1
22
1
2014
1
121
1
2013
1
65
1
20
2012
1
131
3
31
2011
1
22
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!