Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
College Jean-de-la-mennais Track & Field and Cross Country - La Prairie, Quebec
you RUN the place
870 Ch De St-jean, La Prairie, Quebec, J5R 2L5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Caroline Morin-Houde
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (13)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
400m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
May 11th 2011, 3:05am
Comments
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
- May 7, 2011 to May 8, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
Mens 400m Junior Boys
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
54.09
1
10
2
Dippolito, Luka
Bill Crothers SS
54.75
1
8
3
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
55.07
1
6
4
Main, Riley
Bayside
55.40
1
4
5
Broome, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
56.31
1
2
6
Van Leeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
56.65
1
1
7
Gamache, Louis-Paul
College Jean de
57.52
1
8
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
57.53
1
9
Kiralyfalvy, Peter
East York
58.34
1
10
Terpstra, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
59.84
2
11
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
1:00.03
2
12
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
1:00.44
1
13
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
1:00.55
2
14
Lamothe, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
1:00.88
2
15
Cotnam, Nick
Sydenham
1:01.78
2
16
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
1:05.54
2
17
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
1:05.66
2
18
Norton, Matt
Trenton
1:07.97
2
--
Graham, Chris
Trinity College
NT
2
--
Beattie, Liam
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Bashir, Ishmum
East York
DQ
2
Mens 400m Midget Boys
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lanktree, Willie
Bill Crothers SS
56.72
1
10
2
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
57.34
2
8
3
Dysart, Robert
South Carleton
58.41
2
6
4
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
59.05
2
4
5
Down, Allan
Kingston
59.07
2
2
6
Brasseur, Jonathen
College Jean de
59.81
2
1
7
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
1:00.33
2
8
Lindo, Malik
Bill Crothers SS
1:00.97
2
9
Kealey, Zack
Almonte
1:01.28
1
10
Tysick, John
Perth
1:01.66
1
11
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
1:01.88
1
12
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
1:02.34
1
13
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
1:02.37
2
14
Wilkie, Mitch
Almonte
1:03.25
1
15
Hodges, Phillip
Ange-Gabriel
1:03.50
1
16
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
1:04.00
1
17
MacDonald, Hudson
La Salle - Kings
1:08.39
2
18
Blades, Austin
Bill Crothers SS
1:08.97
1
19
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
1:09.14
2
--
Theberge, Brandon
Perth
NT
1
--
Desfosses, Emile-Antoi
College Jean de
NT
1
--
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
NT
1
Mens 400m Senior Boys
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
52.98
1
10
2
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
52.99
1
8
3
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
53.07
1
6
4
Leafloor, Kyle
Arnprior
54.31
1
4
5
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
54.82
1
2
6
Robitaille, Kevin
Heritage High Sc
54.94
1
1
7
Lasnier, Jonathan
College Jean de
55.14
1
8
Smith, Logan
Perth
55.28
1
9
Lanzo, Jarret
Holy Cross Cath
55.40
2
10
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
55.91
1
10
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
55.91
2
12
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
57.28
2
13
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
57.63
2
14
Belanger, Thomas
Heritage High Sc
57.94
1
15
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
58.07
1
16
Dysart, Michael
South Carleton
59.29
2
16
Poulin, Konnor
Carleton Place
59.29
2
18
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
59.53
2
19
Primeau, Connor
ES L'Héritage
1:00.89
2
20
Delage, Victor
North Dundas
1:02.06
2
21
Snider, Colin
Perth
1:03.34
2
--
Bhattacharjee, Avi
East York
NT
2
--
Melbourne, Michael
Ernestown
NT
2
--
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Womens 400m Junior Girls
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
58.81
1
10
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:01.49
1
8
3
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
1:01.59
1
6
4
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:03.57
1
4
5
Keenan, Mandy
Bill Crothers SS
1:05.75
1
2
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
1:07.16
1
1
--
Cluett, Jenna
Renfrew
NT
1
--
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
NT
1
Womens 400m Midget Girls
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulgin, Rochele
Bill Crothers SS
1:02.87
1
10
2
Prevost-Cormier, Claud
College Jean de
1:03.51
1
8
3
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
1:03.64
1
6
4
Murugananthan, Durka
Bill Crothers SS
1:03.69
1
4
5
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
1:04.60
1
2
6
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
1:06.63
1
1
7
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
1:07.32
1
8
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
1:08.13
1
9
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
1:08.59
2
10
Burnett, Shawna
Arnprior
1:09.73
2
11
Cossette, Josee
ES Thériault Ca
1:09.86
2
12
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
1:09.91
1
13
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
1:13.68
2
14
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
1:15.97
2
15
Rios-Rodriguez, Veroni
ES L'Héritage
1:16.84
2
16
Rostant, Ellie
La Salle - Kings
1:17.03
2
17
Lamon, Sophia
Ange-Gabriel
1:18.00
2
--
Perrault, Maddie
Courtice
NT
1
--
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
NT
1
--
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
NT
2
Womens 400m Senior Girls
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
1:02.10
1
10
2
Morin-Houde, Caroline
College Jean de
1:03.25
1
8
3
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
1:04.09
1
6
4
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:04.13
1
4
5
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
1:04.97
1
2
6
Howarth, Jessie
Heritage High Sc
1:05.34
1
1
7
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
1:05.77
2
8
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
1:06.44
1
9
Bathurst, Tiffany
South Carleton
1:06.93
2
10
Macdonald, Lisa
Courtice
1:07.30
1
11
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
1:09.38
1
12
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
1:09.88
1
13
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
1:10.37
1
14
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
1:28.59
2
--
Shearman, Abby
Almonte
NT
2
--
O'Connor, Christina
North Dundas
NT
2
--
Myre-Bourgault, Marian
College Jean de
NT
1
--
Contreras, Mia
Loyalist
NT
2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
100m Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
100m Preliminary Heats - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
200m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invittional 2011
400m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
4x1 and 4x4 Relays - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
800m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Intermediate Hurdles- Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Boys 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Boys 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Girls 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Girls 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Boys 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Boys 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Girls 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Girls 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Open Boys Steeplechase - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Open Girls Steeplechase - Kinsmen-Hungerford 2011
Senior Boys 1500m Heats 1and2 - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2
Senior Boys 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Senior Girls 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Senior Girls 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
More videos
100m Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
148 shares:
Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for College Jean-de-la-mennais Track & Field and Cross Country - La Prairie, Quebec
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2013
1
2011
13
1
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!